Najnowsze terminarze
Piłka nożna - I liga
1. Śląsk Wrocław 6 14 9 - 4
2. Pogoń Szczecin 5 13 6 - 1
3. Jagiellonia Białystok 6 11 12 - 7
4. Cracovia Kraków 6 10 10 - 7
5. Lech Poznań 6 9 8 - 5
6. Piast Gliwice (m) 5 8 4 - 3
7. Wisła Kraków 6 7 7 - 5
8. Raków Częstochowa (b) 6 7 4 - 6
9. Górnik Zabrze 5 7 4 - 5
10. Lechia Gdańsk 6 7 5 - 5
11. Legia Warszawa 4 7 4 - 3
12. Zagłębie Lubin 5 5 5 - 5
13. Korona Kielce 5 4 3 - 5
14. ŁKS Łódź (b) 5 4 3 - 8
15. Arka Gdynia 6 2 2 - 11
16. Wisła Płock 4 1 2 - 8

Piłka nożna - II liga
1. Warta Poznań 5 12 8 - 4
2. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 6 10 9 - 6
3. GKS Bełchatów (b) 5 10 8 - 2
4. Miedź Legnica (s) 5 10 7 - 3
5. Stal Mielec 5 10 8 - 7
6. Stomil Olsztyn 6 10 5 - 6
7. LKS Nieciecza 5 9 7 - 3
8. Wigry Suwałki 5 8 6 - 5
9. Radomiak Radom (b) 6 8 6 - 9
10. Zagłębie Sosnowiec (s) 5 7 4 - 4
11. Chojniczanka Chojnice 5 7 7 - 8
12. Puszcza Niepołomice 5 7 3 - 4
13. GKS Jastrzębie 5 6 6 - 6
14. Sandecja Nowy Sącz 5 6 4 - 7
15. Olimpia Grudziądz (b) 6 6 11 - 11
16. GKS Tychy 5 6 11 - 7
17. Odra Opole 6 2 1 - 7
18. Chrobry Głogów 6 1 2 - 14

Piłka nożna - III liga
1. Stal Rzeszów (b) 6 15 12 - 6
2. Garbarnia Kraków (s) 6 13 8 - 3
3. Znicz Pruszków 5 12 10 - 6
4. Resovia Rzeszów 5 11 10 - 2
5. Bytovia Bytów (s) 5 10 10 - 6
6. Olimpia Elbląg 5 9 9 - 3
7. Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 5 9 5 - 6
8. Widzew Łódź 5 8 8 - 6
9. GKS Katowice (s) 5 7 8 - 7
10. Elana Toruń 6 7 6 - 7
11. Lech II Poznań (b) 6 7 4 - 8
12. Górnik Łęczna 5 6 5 - 6
13. Pogoń Siedlce 5 5 5 - 5
14. Skra Częstochowa 5 4 3 - 8
15. Legionowia Legionowo (b) 5 3 5 - 10
16. Górnik Polkowice (b) 5 2 4 - 7
17. Gryf Wejherowo 5 1 2 - 9
18. Stal Stalowa Wola 5 1 3 - 12

Piłka nożna - IV liga
1. Błyskawica Gać 4 12 9 - 2
2. Śląsk II Wrocław (b) 3 9 7 - 0
3. Stal Brzeg 4 8 6 - 4
4. Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 7 5 - 2
5. Ślęza Wrocław 4 7 5 - 4
6. Falubaz Zielona Góra (b) 4 6 7 - 7
7. Polonia Bytom (b) 4 6 5 - 5
8. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 4 6 5 - 7
9. Piast Żmigród 4 5 6 - 5
10. ROW Rybnik (s) 4 5 9 - 9
11. Górnik II Zabrze 4 3 6 - 7
12. Pniówek Pawłowice 4 3 1 - 3
13. Ruch Zdzieszowice 3 3 3 - 6
14. Zagłębie II Lubin 2 2 1 - 1
15. LZS Starowice (b) 4 2 0 - 4
16. Miedź II Legnica 4 2 3 - 6
17. MKS Kluczbork 3 1 6 - 8
18. Ruch Chorzów (s) 2 -2 1 - 5

Top kluby
Oderka Opole - 6319
Stal Zawadzkie - 1261
Borussia Dortmund - 640
Unia Kolonowskie - 533
Odra Koźle - 524
Małapanew Ozimek - 404
Beskidy Bielsko-Biała - 388
Anglia - 382
Victoria Chrościce - 373
Austria - 355

Popularne drużyny
9
* Odra Opole *
6
* KS Cisowa *
* LZS Walce *
* Małapanew Ozimek *
5
* Borussia Dortmund *
4
* ASPR Zawadzkie *
* Metalowiec Łambinowice *
* Naprzód Niezdrowice *
* Odrzanka Dziergowice *
* Stal Zawadzkie *
Chcesz dopisać swoją drużynę? Wybierz ją