Piłka ręczna - III liga kobiet
Piłka ręczna III liga kobiet, 2023/2024
Kolejka 18 | |
---|---|
36-33 |
|
26-29 |
|
24-30 |
III liga kobiet | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
><
SPR Olkusz
|
14 | 39 | 490 | - | 394 |
2. |
><
Victoria Świebodzice
|
14 | 27 | 408 | - | 383 |
3. |
><
Start Pietrowice
|
14 | 23 | 401 | - | 380 |
4. |
><
Zgoda Ruda Śl.
|
14 | 21 | 411 | - | 406 |
5. |
><
Gmina II Kobierzyce
|
14 | 18 | 404 | - | 422 |
6. |
><
Śląsk Wrocław
|
14 | 18 | 408 | - | 414 |
7. |
><
Grunwald Ruda Śl.
|
14 | 16 | 422 | - | 420 |
8. |
><
Otmęt Krapkowice
|
14 | 6 | 320 | - | 445 |
Terminarz i wyniki |
FOOTER
Włókniarz Kietrz - Polonia II Nysa | 7-0 |
Football Academy Kędzierzyn - Piast Strzelce Op. | 6-2 |
LZS Walce - Polonia Głubczyce | 3-2 |
Orzeł Branice - Fortuna III Głogówek | 7-2 |
Fortuna II Głogówek - Cukrownik Baborów | 2-1 |
Racłavia Racławice - UKS Głogówek | 2-6 |
Sokół Zbrosławice - Górnik II Bobrowniki | 3-0 |
KP Kamień - KS 27 Gołkowice | 2-0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - ROW Rybnik | 6-2 |
Polonia Bytom - Drzewiarz Jasienica | 7-1 |
LKS Ochaby - Wisła II Strumień | 0-1 |
Victoria II Haźlach - Olza Pogwizdów | 2-0 |
Victoria Częstochowa - Sparta Lubliniec | 2-1 |
Orzeł Branice - Fortuna Głogówek | 0-2 |
Piast Strzelce Op. - Unia Raszowa | 5-0 |
LZS Domaszkowice - Unia Krapkowice | 1-1 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn - Koksownik (Ruch) Zdzieszowice | 2-0 |
Piłka ręczna -
III liga kobiet
niedziela, 12 maja 2024 04:15
GMINA II KOBIERZYCE - VICTORIA ŚWIEBODZICE 26-29 (13-16)
Gmina II Kobierzyce: Marlena Bej, Zofia Brzoza, Grażyna Janczak, Karolina Janecka, Natalia Kiepura, Oliwia Kluj, Magdalena LeŚniak, Natalia MaĆkowiak, Justyna PaweŁek, Agnieszka SiekaŃska, Kalina SmoleŃ, Jolanta Starczewska, Kamila Staszewska, Nikola WronkowskaVictoria Świebodzice: Justyna Adamczewska, Patrycja Barna, Valeriia Beliak, Elżbieta Chlebowska, Lena Kalafut, Dagmara KoŁodziej, Gabriela LeŚniaŃska, Marta Lewalska, Natalia ŁasiŃska, Wiktoria Nadrowska, Natalia Nowak, Hanna PaczyŃska, Martyna Szczepanik, Marika Szulc, Natalia WĄs, Julia WlazŁo
Dodaj komentarz
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
III liga kobiet
niedziela, 12 maja 2024 04:15
OTMĘT KRAPKOWICE - ZGODA RUDA ŚL. 24-30 (14-14)
Otmęt Krapkowice: Agnieszka Blozik, Karolina Bugdoll, Jad De sena pereira, Karolina Golec, Monika Kurek, Paulina Matczak, Maja StaŃczyk, Aleksandra Stopa, Aleksandra Szwajkiewicz, Natalia SzymaŃska, Paulina TiuchtiejZgoda Ruda Śl.: Justyna Boruta, Oliwia Dera, Justyna Gontarek, Joanna Kania, Dominika Krzysteczko, Dominika Madej, Karolina MaŁek, Daria Nawrocka, Julia PodsiadŁo, Oliwia Szewczyk, Natalia SzydeŁko, Maja Tukaj, Weronika Zalewska, Kinga Zawada, Agnieszka Zimowska
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
III liga kobiet
niedziela, 12 maja 2024 04:15
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW - GRUNWALD RUDA ŚL. 26-34 (10-17)
Śląsk Wrocław: Agata Alwin, Helena DrochliŃska, Magdalena FryŚna, Dominika Glabik, Zuzanna GoŁĘbiarz, Marika Klimaszewska, Klaudia Kruk, Karolina ŁuszczyŃska, Patrycja Margiel, Martyna Michalak, Zuzanna Mogilska, Alicja Pytel, Aniela Rogala, Agata Stokowiecka, Julia Szewczyk, Anita ZiajkaGrunwald Ruda Śl.: Agnieszka Benducka, Julia Duc, Katarzyna Gryszka, Aleksandra Janysek, Daria Justka, Karolina Korzec, Anastasiia Luniaka, Paulina Łuczyk, Monika MigaŁa, Agnieszka Pawlak, Julia PawŁowska, Oliwia Piernikarczyk, Zuzanna RÓŻycka, Laura Szczepanik
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
III liga kobiet
piątek, 10 maja 2024 00:56
SPR OLKUSZ - START PIETROWICE 36-33 (20-14)
SPR Olkusz: Magdalena Barczyk, Antonina Bigaj, Patrycja CierpioŁ, Zofia Czarnota, Weronika KazirÓd, Wiktoria Kozyra, Aleksandra KuŹnik, Paula Masiuda, Marzena Noga, Agata Nowak, Aleksandra Rasiak, Nikola Sidor, Wiktoria SioŁa, Oliwia SoŁoŚciuk, Natalia ŚlĘzak, Oliwia WoszczekStart Pietrowice: Martyna Borkowska, Nikola Cygan, Kamila Czapla, Joanna Danysz, Karolina Jaworska, Wiktoria Marcinek, Sandra Matusik, Zuzanna Mikosz, Magdalena Mynarek, Martyna PiĄtek, Agata PodsiadŁo, Martyna PoŁednik, Alicja Skotnicka, Magda StĘpieŃ, Emilia SzymaŃska, Natalia WyŻga
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
III liga kobiet
piątek, 10 maja 2024 00:56
ZGODA RUDA ŚL. - VICTORIA ŚWIEBODZICE 23-28 (15-8)
Zgoda Ruda Śl.: Justyna Boruta, Małgorzata ChruŚciŃska, Oliwia Dera, Justyna Gontarek, Joanna Kania, Martyna Krzysteczko, Dominika Krzysteczko, Dominika Madej, Karolina MaŁek, Daria Nawrocka, Oliwia Szewczyk, Natalia SzydeŁko, Maja Tukaj, Weronika Zalewska, Kinga Zawada, Agnieszka ZimowskaVictoria Świebodzice: Justyna Adamczewska, Patrycja Barna, Elżbieta Chlebowska, Lena Kalafut, Gabriela LeŚniaŃska, Marta Lewalska, Natalia ŁasiŃska, Wiktoria Nadrowska, Natalia Nowak, Hanna PaczyŃska, Martyna Szczepanik, Marika Szulc, Kinga Tkacz, Natalia WĄs, Julia WlazŁo
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
III liga kobiet
sobota, 04 maja 2024 21:54
ZGODA RUDA ŚL. - SPR OLKUSZ 35-40 (16-18)
Zgoda Ruda Śl.: Małgorzata ChruŚciŃska, Oliwia Dera, Justyna Gontarek, Joanna Kania, Dominika Krzysteczko, Martyna Krzysteczko, Dominika Madej, Karolina MaŁek, Daria Nawrocka, Julia PodsiadŁo, Oliwia Szewczyk, Natalia SzydeŁko, Maja Tukaj, Weronika Zalewska, Kinga Zawada, Agnieszka ZimowskaSPR Olkusz: Magdalena Barczyk, Antonina Bigaj, Patrycja CierpioŁ, Weronika KazirÓd, Wiktoria Kozyra, Aleksandra KuŹnik, Paula Masiuda, Marzena Noga, Agata Nowak, Nikola Sidor, Wiktoria SioŁa, Oliwia SoŁoŚciuk, Natalia ŚlĘzak, Oliwia Woszczek
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
III liga kobiet
środa, 01 maja 2024 10:10
START PIETROWICE - GMINA II KOBIERZYCE 28-31 (15-13)
Start Pietrowice: Zuzanna Mikosz (6), Joanna Danysz (5), Karolina Jaworska (4), Alicja Skotnicka (4), Nikola Cygan (3), Sandra Matusik (2), Martyna PoŁednik (2), Magdalena Mynarek (1), Agata PodsiadŁo (1), Martyna Borkowska, Kamila Czapla, Magda StĘpieŃ, Emilia SzymaŃska, Ewelina Wojciechowska, Natalia WyŻga, Judyta OpiŁkaGmina II Kobierzyce: Justyna PaweŁek (10), Magdalena LeŚniak (6), Marlena Bej (5), Nikola Wronkowska (4), Agnieszka SiekaŃska (2), Grażyna Janczak (1), Karolina Janecka (1), Oliwia Kluj (1), Kalina SmoleŃ (1), Zofia Brzoza, Natalia Kiepura, Natalia MaĆkowiak, Magdalena Dobrzyniecka
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
III liga kobiet
niedziela, 28 kwietnia 2024 10:29
SPR OLKUSZ - ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 35-27 (19-11)
SPR Olkusz: Magdalena Barczyk, Antonina Bigaj, Patrycja CierpioŁ, Zofia Czarnota, Wiktoria Kozyra, Aleksandra KuŹnik, Paula Masiuda, Agata Nowak, Aleksandra Rasiak, Nikola Sidor, Wiktoria SioŁa, Oliwia SoŁoŚciuk, Natalia ŚlĘzak, Oliwia WoszczekŚląsk Wrocław: Yaroslava Afanasyeva, Agata Alwin, Magdalena FryŚna, Dominika Glabik, Marika Klimaszewska, Klaudia Kruk, Karolina ŁuszczyŃska, Patrycja Margiel, Martyna Michalak, Zuzanna Mogilska, Alicja Pytel, Aniela Rogala, Agata Stokowiecka, Anita Ziajka
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
III liga kobiet
niedziela, 28 kwietnia 2024 00:16
VICTORIA ŚWIEBODZICE - START PIETROWICE 30-30 ► (14-15)
Karne: 2-4
Victoria Świebodzice: Justyna Adamczewska, Patrycja Barna, Elżbieta Chlebowska, Lena Kalafut, Dagmara KoŁodziej, Gabriela LeŚniaŃska, Marta Lewalska, Natalia ŁasiŃska, Wiktoria Nadrowska, Natalia Nowak, Hanna PaczyŃska, Martyna Szczepanik, Marika Szulc, Natalia WĄs, Julia WlazŁoStart Pietrowice: Martyna Borkowska, Nikola Cygan, Kamila Czapla, Karolina Jaworska, Wiktoria Marcinek, Sandra Matusik, Zuzanna Mikosz, Magdalena Mynarek, Martyna PiĄtek, Agata PodsiadŁo, Martyna PoŁednik, Alicja Skotnicka, Magda StĘpieŃ, Emilia SzymaŃska, Natalia WyŻga
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
III liga kobiet
piątek, 26 kwietnia 2024 08:19
OTMĘT KRAPKOWICE - VICTORIA ŚWIEBODZICE 23-29 (7-16)
Otmęt Krapkowice: Agnieszka Blozik, Karolina Bugdoll, Jad De sena pereira, Karolina Golec, Monika Kurek, Paulina Matczak, Katarzyna Medwid, Maja StaŃczyk, Aleksandra Stopa, Aleksandra Szwajkiewicz, Natalia SzymaŃska, Paulina TiuchtiejVictoria Świebodzice: Justyna Adamczewska, Patrycja Barna, Valeriia Beliak, Elżbieta Chlebowska, Lena Kalafut, Gabriela LeŚniaŃska, Marta Lewalska, Natalia ŁasiŃska, Wiktoria Nadrowska, Natalia Nowak, Hanna PaczyŃska, Martyna Szczepanik, Marika Szulc, Natalia WĄs, Julia WlazŁo
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
III liga kobiet
środa, 24 kwietnia 2024 06:10
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW - GMINA II KOBIERZYCE 31-33 (17-15)
Śląsk Wrocław: Yaroslava Afanasyeva, Helena DrochliŃska, Magdalena FryŚna, Dominika Glabik, Marika Klimaszewska, Klaudia Kruk, Karolina ŁuszczyŃska, Patrycja Margiel, Martyna Michalak, Zuzanna Mogilska, Alicja Pytel, Aniela Rogala, Agata Stokowiecka, Julia Szewczyk, Oliwia Toman, Anita ZiajkaGmina II Kobierzyce: Marlena Bej, Zofia Brzoza, Magdalena Dobrzyniecka, Grażyna Janczak, Karolina Janecka, Natalia Kiepura, Oliwia Kluj, Magdalena LeŚniak, Natalia MaĆkowiak, Justyna PaweŁek, Agnieszka SiekaŃska, Kalina SmoleŃ, Nikola Wronkowska
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
III liga kobiet
środa, 24 kwietnia 2024 06:10
GRUNWALD RUDA ŚL. - SPR OLKUSZ 28-30 (12-13)
Grunwald Ruda Śl.: Agnieszka Benducka, Weronika Chrobak, Julia Duc, Katarzyna Gryszka, Aleksandra Janysek, Daria Justka, Sara Konieczny, Anastasiia Luniaka, Paulina Łuczyk, Michalina Macha, Monika MigaŁa, Agnieszka Pawlak, Julia PawŁowska, Oliwia Piernikarczyk, Zuzanna RÓŻycka, Laura SzczepanikSPR Olkusz: Magdalena Barczyk, Patrycja CierpioŁ, Zofia Czarnota, Wiktoria Kozyra, Aleksandra KuŹnik, Paula Masiuda, Agata Nowak, Aleksandra Rasiak, Nikola Sidor, Wiktoria SioŁa, Oliwia SoŁoŚciuk, Oliwia Woszczek
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Strona 1 z 16